Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
                      Total 32,045 products in

                      Optical Fiber

                      category from about 3,204 manufacturers & suppliers

                      High Quality E2000 G657A1 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 49 / KM

                      Min. Order: 100 KM

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      GYTA Fiber Optical Cable Wire Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.75-7.97 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Gjxh G652D/G657A1/G657A2 1 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 1000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 20000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.3 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Fiber Drop Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.056 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Two Steel Wire Central Tube/Unitube Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.97 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.6 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      FTTH Indoor Drop Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 20000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.26 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Outdoor Cable FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 58 / KM

                      Min. Order: 30 KM

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      GYTS 24 Core Loose Tube Steel Wrap Fiber Optical Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.73-1.23 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Fiber Optical Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

                      FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.6 / Piece

                      Min. Order: 1 Piece

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      High Quality E2000 G657A1 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 49 / KM

                      Min. Order: 100 KM

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      MTP/MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece

                      Min. Order: 10 Pieces

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      2core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      1 or 2 Core Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.042-0.045 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 20000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.4473 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 20000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

                      FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter

                      Min. Order: 2000 Meters

                      Click here to send inquiry

                      Search Feedback

                      Did you find what you were looking for?

                      Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

                      What problems did you have with the search experience?

                      Show: 24 | 36 | 48
                      1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 891
                      Haven't found what you want?

                      Accurate Supplier Match

                      Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

                      Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

                      Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

                      Product Alert

                      Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

                      秒速赛车官方开奖